Eurochamps F2C Results - July 2007

Place N NAME Surname   Nation Heat 1 Heat 2 Heat 3 Semi 1 Semi 2   Final
  C27 SURUGUE Pascal/SURUGUE Georges   FRA 3 : 08,4 3 : 21,7 3 : 13,6 3 : 09,3 3 : 05,8 6 : 21,4
  C14 DOZHIDAEV Sergey/DUKOV Viatcheslav   RUS 3 : 06,4 3 : 17,2 71 laps 3 : 08,3 0 : 00,0 6 : 31,0
  C10 BONDADENKO Yuriy/LERNER Semen   UKR 3 : 13,0 95 laps 3 : 05,0 3 : 09,1 3 : 08,1 6 : 43,7
  C22 BARRAGAN Antonio/BARRAGAN Juan   ESP 3 : 15,6 3 : 20,3 3 : 06,0 3 : 18,8 3 : 09,6    
  C09 KRAMARENKO Valeriy/CHAYKA Yuriy   UKR 3 : 16,5 3 : 00,8 0 : 00,0 68 laps 3 : 10,1    
  C06 PICARD Fabrice/PERRET Claire   FRA DISQ 35 laps 3 : 10,2 3 : 13,6 93 laps    
  C08 FISCHER Josef/STRANIAK Hans   AUT 35 laps 3 : 17,3 3 : 19,9 3 : 21,3 27 laps    
  C23 ALONSO Pedro/IGLESIAS Ignacio   ESP 68 laps 3 : 12,0 3 : 16,0 3 : 28,9 3 : 24,8    
  C05 OUGEN Thierry/SURUGUE Roland   FRA 3 : 17,2 3 : 11,4 DISQ 3 : 25,0 65 laps    
  C29 ZHULYAEV Eduard/IEGOROV Artem Jun RUS 3 : 25,5 3 : 27,1 3 : 18,2        
  C15 ZHURAVLYOV Vladislav/SOSNOVSKIY Volodymir   UKR 3 : 40,0 3 : 24,5 3 : 20,3        
  C16 YUSHCHENKO Andrey/YUGOV Victor   RUS 3 : 20,7 3 : 31,4 DISQ        
  C02 LANGWORTH Bernie/BROADHEAD John   GBR DISQ 74 laps 3 : 22,0        
  C12 BORER Heiner/STUDER Heiner   SUI DISQ 3 : 23,4 59 laps        
  C28 BINDEL Clement/PERRET Mathieu Jun FRA 3 : 39,8 3 : 29,1 3 : 25,3        
  C07 PROKOFJEVS Aleksandrs/PROKOFJEVS Vasilijs   LAT 3 : 31,4 3 : 34,9 3 : 25,4        
  C21 PEREZ Guillermo/ALDECOA Antonio   ESP 68 laps 3 : 25,4 68 laps        
  C25 ORVOS Ferenc/KASOLY Attila   HUN DISQ 3 : 25,7 34 laps        
  C24 MOHAI Istvan/SZVACSEK Ferenc   HUN 3 : 26,4 3 : 29,3 3 : 40,2        
  C18 MARTINI Giancarlo/MENOZZI Marco   ITA 3 : 26,5 50 laps 68 laps        
  C04 ROSS Malcom/YELDHAM Gordon   GBR 3 : 44,9 3 : 27,8 3 : 28,2        
  C17 SAMUELSSON Bengt-Olof/AXTILIUS Kjell   SWE 3 : 34,5 3 : 29,2 DISQ        
  C30 SAVCHENKO Igor/TURCHENKO Mykola Jun UKR 3 : 56,2 3 : 32,7 DISQ        
  C19 MAGLI Marcello/PIRAZZINI Elvis   ITA 3 : 36,6 66 laps 99 laps        
  C32 PAZIN Miodrag/PAZIN Slobodan   SRB DISQ 3 : 38,4 2 laps        
  C20 GROSSI Luca/LOSI Roberto   ITA 0 : 00,0 3 : 47,2 3 : 40,5        
  C03 BARKER Chris/NORTH Mike   GBR 34 laps 64 laps 3 : 40,8        
  C31 FLENDER Gabor/SZASZ Balazs Jun HUN 34 laps 3 : 43,9 65 laps        
  C26 BAGLYAS Janos/ELEKES Imre   HUN 4 : 32,4 3 : 53,8 3 : 57,2        
  C13 RICHTER Stefan/TEKERJUKOV Nikolaj   GER 69 laps 4 : 06,4 DISQ